HP 10GB-SR SFP+ sfp price in Karachi
HP 10GB-SR SFP+
 7,500 Add to cart

HP 10GB-SR SFP+

 7,500

HPE Blade System c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver: Blade System

Description

Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Connectivity Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Compatibility PC
Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line HPE
Brand HPE
Qty 1
Connector Qty X 2
Type Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Connector Type LC multi-mode
Type SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology Wired
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Cabling Type Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Interface Type SFP+
Max Transfer Distance 984 ft
Type None
Type SFP+
Total Qty 1

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HP 10GB-SR SFP+”

Your email address will not be published.