Cisco SFP-10G-LR price in Karachi
Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP
 8,500 Add to cart

Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP

 8,500

Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber

Cisco products in Pakistan

Description

Wavelength (nm) 1310
Cable Type SMF
Core Size (Microns) G.652
Modal Bandwidth (MHz*km)
 –
Cable Distance
10KM
Transmit and Receive Wavelength (nm) 1260 to 1355
Bail Latch Color Blue
Power Consumption (W)/td> 1
Operating Temperature Range  –
Transmit Power (dBm) Maximum: 0.5
Minimum: -8.2
Receive Power (dBm) Maximum: -0.5
Minimum: -14.4

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *