Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 module price in Karachi
Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Module
 4,000 Add to cart

Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Module

 4,000

10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module

Cisco products in Pakistan

Description

Product Code X2-10GB-LX4
Description Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 10GBase-LX4 X2 Transceiver Module
Wavelength (nm) 1310
Cable Type MMF
Type 10GBASE-LX4 WWDM 1300 nm MMF
Transmit Power (dBm) Maximum: -0.5 per lane
Minimum: -14.25 per lane in OMA
Transmit and Receive Wavelength Range (nm) Transmit: Four lanes; overall range: 1269 to 1356
Receive: Four lanes; overall range: 1269 to 1356

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *